Skip to content

21 Albert E Bonacci Dr

Trenton, NJ 08690

Built 1985

Last Sale Price
$275,000
Last Sale Date
Jul 28, 2016

Property Information

Block2172
Lot10
Qualifier---
CountyMercer
MunicipalityHamilton Twp
Tax Map Page210

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF G1
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage1,849
Acreage0.19

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$94,800
34%
Improvement Value:$181,600
66%
Total Assessment$276,400

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$9,740+6.7%
2024$9,129+1.2%
2023$9,019+6.5%
2022$8,466+2.3%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$275,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,849DeedBook 6260, Page 147Recorded8/26/2016

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$239,000
DeedBook 6137, Page 811

Foreclosure Case F-010110-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$86,900
DeedBook 2282, Page 412

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1985