Skip to content

310 Park StBrowns Mills, NJ 08015

Built 1974

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Mar 16, 2012

Property Information

Block69
Lot37
Qualifier---
CountyBurlington
MunicipalityPemberton Twp
Tax Map PageM005

Building Details

Building Class17
Description1SF
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage1,388
Acreage0.18

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$38,000
22%
Improvement Value:$131,400
78%
Total Assessment$169,400

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$5,192+6.6%
2024$4,872+12.7%
2023$4,325+3.9%
2022$4,162+4.4%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-004244-14

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$144,000
DeedBook 6196, Page 610

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1974