210 Erial Rd Pine Hill, NJ 08021
Actions
Property flags
Built 1925 · Residential2 owner signals on a paid plan
- Assessed
- $83,400
- Last sale
- —Feb 28, 2023
- Built
- 1925
- Size
- 1,056 sq ft
- Status
- No open cases
Property information
- Block
- 92
- Lot
- 12
- Qualifier
- —
- County
- Camden
- Municipality
- Pine Hill Boro
- Tax map page
- 12
- Land description
- 50X100
Building details
- Building class
- 16
- Description
- 1SF
- Dwellings
- 1
- Zoning
- —
- Square feet
- 1,056
- Acreage
- 0.11 ac
Assessment
- Land value
- $16,600
- 20%
- Improvement value
- $66,800
- 80%
- Total assessment
- $83,400
- Sale assessment
- Sign in to see
- Tax (2024)
- $4,701
Owner mailing
- Street address
Property information on this site is compiled from public sources and is provided as-is; we do not guarantee its accuracy.
5 events · 1925–20135events19252013
Sign in to see the parties and documents
- 6 years
- 79 years
Property Built
| Year | Property tax | Change | Land | Improvement | Assessment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $4,701 | +3.6% | $16,600 | $66,800 | $83,400 |
| 2023 | $4,539 | +0.9% | $16,600 | $66,800 | $83,400 |
| 2022 | $4,499 | +2.1% | $16,600 | $66,800 | $83,400 |
| 2021 | $4,408 | -1.0% | $16,600 | $66,800 | $83,400 |
| 2020 | $4,454 | -1.7% | $16,600 | $66,800 | $83,400 |
| 2019 | $4,533 | +2.2% | $16,600 | $66,800 | $83,400 |
| 2018 | $4,436 | -9.6% | $16,600 | $66,800 | $83,400 |
| 2017 | $4,907 | +2.8% | $16,600 | $66,800 | $83,400 |
| 2016 | $4,772 | +3.0% | $39,100 | $77,300 | $116,400 |
| 2015 | $4,635 | +1.7% | $39,100 | $77,300 | $116,400 |
| 2014 | $4,556 | +2.8% | $39,100 | $77,300 | $116,400 |
| 2013 | $4,434 | +3.6% | $39,100 | $77,300 | $116,400 |
| 2012 | $4,281 | +5.0% | $39,100 | $77,300 | $116,400 |
| 2011 | $4,076 | +6.1% | $39,100 | $77,300 | $116,400 |
| 2010 | $3,841 | +1.8% | $39,100 | $77,300 | $116,400 |
| 2009 | $3,773 | +3.0% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 2008 | $3,661 | +3.2% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 2007 | $3,547 | +12.3% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 2006 | $3,158 | +7.4% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 2005 | $2,939 | -0.3% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 2004 | $2,950 | +1.1% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 2003 | $2,918 | +16.9% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 2002 | $2,495 | +6.9% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 2001 | $2,333 | +4.8% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 2000 | $2,227 | +3.8% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 1999 | $2,144 | -1.0% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 1998 | $2,166 | +2.8% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 1997 | $2,107 | +6.1% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 1996 | $1,986 | +4.3% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 1995 | $1,905 | +13.0% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 1994 | $1,686 | +2.9% | $14,700 | $44,900 | $59,600 |
| 1993 | $1,639 | +7.2% | $3,400 | $20,100 | $23,500 |
| 1992 | $1,529 | -7.9% | $3,400 | $20,100 | $23,500 |
| 1991 | $1,660 | +14.4% | $3,400 | $20,100 | $23,500 |
| 1990 | $1,451 | +5.7% | $3,400 | $20,100 | $23,500 |
| 1989 | $1,373 | — | $3,400 | $20,100 | $23,500 |
No similar properties found nearby
Try “More comps” to widen the search with custom criteria.
- 200 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021Lot 1
- 208 Erial Road, Pine Hill, NJ 08021Lot 9
- 212 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021Lot 14
- 216 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021Lot 18
- 220 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021Lot 20
- Erial Rd & First Ave, Pine Hill, NJ 08021Lot 24
- 40 W Evanson Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021Lot 25
- 61 Chestnut Lane, Pine Hill, NJ 08021Lot 29
- 65 Chestnut La, Pine Hill, NJ 08021Lot 34
- 67 Chestnut Lane, Pine Hill, NJ 08021Lot 38
- 85 Chestnut Lane, Pine Hill, NJ 08021Lot 44
- 95 Chestnut La, Pine Hill, NJ 08021Lot 49
Sign in to keep notes
Your notes stay private to you.
