Skip to content

7 Patricia Lane

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1971

Last Sale Price
$187,500
Last Sale Date
Oct 19, 2018

Property Information

Block10402
Lot23
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page104

Building Details

Building Class16
Description1SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,886
Acreage0.27

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$42,000
23%
Improvement Value:$139,600
77%
Total Assessment$181,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,086+2.7%
2024$6,899+4.4%
2023$6,610+0.9%
2022$6,552+0.6%
Property History
Sales5Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$187,500

To:

Sq Ft1,886DeedBook 11012, Page 306

Property Sale

Sale
$67,500

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,886DeedBook 10896, Page 674Recorded6/4/2018

Foreclosure Case F-021289-15

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$162,000
DeedBook 7665, Page 1519

Property Sale

Sale
$76,000
DeedBook 4811, Page 942

Property Sale

Sale
$65,000
DeedBook 4118, Page 630

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1971