Skip to content

31 Vanderbilt Court

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1986

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Nov 10, 2016

Property Information

Block11301
Lot31
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page113

Building Details

Building Class33
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,120
Acreage0.05

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$22,000
37%
Improvement Value:$36,700
63%
Total Assessment$58,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$2,290+2.7%
2024$2,230+4.4%
2023$2,137+0.9%
2022$2,118+0.6%
Property History
Sales5Foreclosures2

Property Sale

Sale
$41,000
DeedBook 9636, Page 1907

Foreclosure Case F-023712-10

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Foreclosure Case F-000351-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$115,000
DeedBook 8808, Page 1732

Property Sale

Sale
$62,900
DeedBook 7011, Page 1767

Property Sale

Sale
$73,500
DeedBook 4527, Page 433

Property Sale

Sale
$50,485
DeedBook 4148, Page 228

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1986