Skip to content

88 Arbor Meadow DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1973

Last Sale Date
May 28, 2021

Property Information

Block11604
Lot21
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page116

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,799
Acreage0.59

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$42,000
23%
Improvement Value:$140,600
77%
Total Assessment$182,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,125+2.7%
2024$6,937+4.4%
2023$6,647+0.9%
2022$6,588+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$165,000
Sq Ft1,799DeedBook 11640, Page 1625Recorded3/1/2021

Foreclosure Case F-020991-18

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$72,000
DeedBook 4171, Page 516

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1973