Skip to content

94 Arbor Meadow DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1973

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Feb 25, 2023

Property Information

Block11604
Lot23
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page116

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,666
Acreage0.44

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$42,000
25%
Improvement Value:$125,500
75%
Total Assessment$167,500

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,536+2.7%
2024$6,363+4.4%
2023$6,097+0.9%
2022$6,043+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$80,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,666DeedBook 10491, Page 1572Recorded9/28/2016

Foreclosure Case F-011898-15

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$160,000
DeedBook 8157, Page 770

Property Sale

Sale
$53,500
DeedBook 3961, Page 886

Property Sale

Sale
$37,213

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1973