Skip to content

19 Hyacinth LaneSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1986

Last Sale Price
$58,900
Last Sale Date
May 29, 1998

Property Information

Block11801
Lot33
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page118

Building Details

Building Class28
Description2SF
Dwellings2
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,272
Acreage0.09

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$27,000
22%
Improvement Value:$93,700
78%
Total Assessment$120,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,710+2.7%
2024$4,585+4.4%
2023$4,393+15.0%
2022$3,821+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-006179-17

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$58,900

To:

Sq Ft1,272DeedBook 4956, Page 767

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1986

Property Sale

Sale
$49,596
DeedBook 3991, Page 483