Skip to content

148 Ryans Run

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2002

Last Sale Price
$10
Last Sale Date
Jan 16, 2026

Property Information

Block4504.03
Lot5
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page45

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage3,313
Acreage0.5

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$60,000
19%
Improvement Value:$257,600
81%
Total Assessment$317,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$12,393+2.7%
2024$12,066+4.4%
2023$11,561+0.9%
2022$11,459+0.6%
Property History
Sales5Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$650,000

To:

Sq Ft3,313DeedBook 12980, Page 549Recorded12/16/2025

Property Sale

Sale
$324,500

To:

Sq Ft3,313DeedBook 11001, Page 846

Foreclosure Case F-034407-13

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$447,900

To:

DeedBook 8642, Page 1928

Property Sale

Sale
$355,743

To:

DeedBook 7211, Page 188

Property Sale

Sale
$1,144,000
DeedBook 5226, Page 179

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2002