Skip to content

5 Midili Drive

Waterford Works, NJ 08089

Built 1978

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Jun 9, 2003

Property Information

Block4812
Lot3
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page48

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage1,728
Acreage0.34

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$48,000
26%
Improvement Value:$135,400
74%
Total Assessment$183,400

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,156+2.7%
2024$6,967+4.4%
2023$6,676+0.9%
2022$6,617+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-016753-19

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Foreclosure Case F-012956-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$75,000
DeedBook 4900, Page 490

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1978

Property Sale

Sale
$37,500