Skip to content

107 Blue Meadow Lane

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2006

Last Sale Price
$345,000
Last Sale Date
Nov 10, 2017

Property Information

Block5215
Lot4
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page52

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage3,928
Acreage0.5

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$47,600
15%
Improvement Value:$269,700
85%
Total Assessment$317,300

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$12,381+2.7%
2024$12,054+4.4%
2023$11,550+0.9%
2022$11,448+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures3

Property Sale

Sale
$345,000

To:

Sq Ft3,928DeedBook 10782, Page 1396

Foreclosure Case F-032738-16

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Foreclosure Case F-004985-16

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Foreclosure Case F-001150-09

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$446,325
DeedBook 8376, Page 1321

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2006

Property Sale

Sale
$2,782,500
DeedBook 7728, Page 1522