Skip to content

164 Andaloro WayWestville, NJ 08093

Built 1975

Last Sale Price
$10
Last Sale Date
Oct 18, 1999

Property Information

Block8
Lot7
Qualifier---
CountyGloucester
MunicipalityDeptford Twp
Tax Map Page3

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SBF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningR6
Sq Footage1,965
Acreage0.35

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$40,200
18%
Improvement Value:$184,900
82%
Total Assessment$225,100

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$8,070+3.3%
2024$7,811+2.2%
2023$7,644+1.2%
2022$7,557+5.5%
Property History
Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-008767-20

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Monthly Pmt••••••••

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1975