Foreclosure Case F-005166-21
Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274
Year Built: 1966
| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $4,350 | -0.6% |
| 2024 | $4,377 | +40.1% |
| 2023 | $3,125 | -0.4% |
| 2022 | $3,136 | +4.5% |
Year Built: 1966
201 St. Pauls Ave.
Residential
10 Huron Ave.
Residential
201 St. Pauls Ave.
Residential
201 St. Pauls Ave.
Residential
10 Huron Ave.
Residential