Skip to content

4 Audrey PlTrenton, NJ 08619

Built 1955

Last Sale Price
$149,900
Last Sale Date
Jul 31, 2003

Property Information

Block1697
Lot61
Qualifier---
CountyMercer
MunicipalityHamilton Twp
Tax Map Page69

Building Details

Building Class17
Description1SF G1
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage---
Acreage0.08

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$67,500
43%
Improvement Value:$90,100
57%
Total Assessment$157,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$5,554+6.7%
2024$5,206+1.2%
2023$5,142+1.9%
2022$5,048+2.5%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-015341-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$149,900
DeedBook 4601, Page 286

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1955