Skip to content

600 Ydv-Ham Sq RdRobbinsville, NJ 08691

Built 1951

Last Sale Price
$195,000
Last Sale Date
Nov 5, 2020

Property Information

Block2672
Lot25
Qualifier---
CountyMercer
MunicipalityHamilton Twp
Tax Map Page299

Building Details

Building Class17
Description1SF
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage1,164
Acreage0.44

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$81,000
40%
Improvement Value:$121,500
60%
Total Assessment$202,500

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,136+6.7%
2024$6,689+1.2%
2023$6,608+4.1%
2022$6,344+2.2%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$195,000
Sq Ft1,164DeedBook 6426, Page 71Recorded12/29/2020

Foreclosure Case F-003490-20

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Monthly Pmt••••••••

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$210,000
DeedBook 5919, Page 45

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1951