Skip to content

70 O'Rourke DrRobbinsville, NJ 08691

Built 2007

Last Sale Price
$85,000
Last Sale Date
Jun 28, 2002

Property Information

Block2714
Lot45
Qualifier---
CountyMercer
MunicipalityHamilton Twp
Tax Map Page303

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF G2
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage3,772
Acreage4.74

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$121,000
25%
Improvement Value:$354,200
75%
Total Assessment$475,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$16,746+6.7%
2024$15,696+1.2%
2023$15,506-0.3%
2022$15,553+3.4%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-000477-24

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2007

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$85,000
DeedBook 4323, Page 219

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$80,000
DeedBook 2406, Page 498