Foreclosure Case F-005847-22
Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Monthly Pmt••••••••
Year Built: 1963
| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,617 | +3.9% |
| 2024 | $8,290 | +4.0% |
| 2023 | $7,969 | +1.4% |
| 2022 | $7,859 | +0.0% |
Year Built: 1963
78 Citadel Drive
Residential
232 Delaware Trail
Residential
68 Valley Road
Residential
3 Drexel Drive
Residential
6 Arizona Avenue
Residential