Skip to content

13 Lehigh Court

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1975

Last Sale Price
$52,000
Last Sale Date
Aug 29, 1997

Property Information

Block11002
Lot13
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page110

Building Details

Building Class35
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRM
Sq Footage968
Acreage0.03

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$21,000
35%
Improvement Value:$39,000
65%
Total Assessment$60,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$2,341+2.7%
2024$2,279+4.4%
2023$2,184+0.9%
2022$2,165+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-004937-12

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$52,000

To:

Sq Ft968DeedBook 4906, Page 628

Property Sale

Sale
$41,000
DeedBook 4563, Page 275

Property Sale

Sale
$37,500
DeedBook 4423, Page 152

Property Sale

Sale
$35,900
DeedBook 3928, Page 106

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1975