Skip to content

13 Nashua DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1988

Last Sale Price
$208,400
Last Sale Date
Aug 1, 2018

Property Information

Block12506
Lot15
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page125

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,920
Acreage0.26

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$50,000
25%
Improvement Value:$149,700
75%
Total Assessment$199,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,792+2.7%
2024$7,587+4.4%
2023$7,269+0.9%
2022$7,205+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$208,400

To:

Sq Ft1,920DeedBook 10962, Page 557

Property Sale

Sale
$113,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,920DeedBook 10835, Page 1993Recorded3/1/2018

Foreclosure Case F-043667-14

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$116,500
DeedBook 4984, Page 593

Property Sale

Sale
$111,900
DeedBook 4284, Page 526

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1988