Skip to content

1367 Iroquois CtVineland, NJ 08361

Built 2010
Residential
Sheriff Sale Eligible

Last Sale Price
$278,169
Last Sale Date
Aug 6, 2010

Property Information

Block6306
Lot16
Qualifier---
CountyCumberland
MunicipalityVineland City
Tax Map Page---

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2S-F-2AG
Dwellings1
Zoning01
Sq Footage2,728
Acreage0.37

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$39,400
16%
Improvement Value:$206,500
84%
Total Assessment$245,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,829+0.7%
2024$7,778+5.0%
2023$7,409+2.9%
2022$7,197+1.4%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-002527-19

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Foreclosure Case F-012048-18

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$278,169
DeedBook 4073, Page 5158

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2010