Property Sale
Sale
$250,000
To:
DeedBook 20220, Page 37982
To:
Also covered by this case
3 parcels| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,978 | +2.0% |
| 2024 | $1,939 | +15.1% |
| 2023 | $1,684 | -1.7% |
| 2022 | $1,714 | -47.9% |
To:
Also covered by this case
3 parcelsNo similar properties found nearby
Try More comps to widen the search with custom criteria.