Skip to content

1 Hollynoll DrTrenton, NJ 08619

Built 1986

Last Sale Price
$305,000
Last Sale Date
May 8, 2015

Property Information

Block1687
Lot14
Qualifier---
CountyMercer
MunicipalityHamilton Twp
Tax Map Page68

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF G2
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage2,212
Acreage0.24

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$81,200
26%
Improvement Value:$228,100
74%
Total Assessment$309,300

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$10,900+6.7%
2024$10,216+1.2%
2023$10,092+1.9%
2022$9,907+2.5%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$305,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,212DeedBook 6220, Page 1102Recorded6/12/2015

Foreclosure Case F-009956-14

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$340,000
DeedBook 5780, Page 92

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$370,000
DeedBook 4968, Page 238

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$192,000
DeedBook 2375, Page 503

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1986