Skip to content

511 Ydv-Ham Sq Rd

Robbinsville, NJ 08691

Built 1966

Last Sale Price
$232,000
Last Sale Date
Dec 17, 2020

Property Information

Block2673
Lot17
Qualifier---
CountyMercer
MunicipalityHamilton Twp
Tax Map Page298

Building Details

Building Class17
Description1SF
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage1,376
Acreage0.19

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$76,600
35%
Improvement Value:$140,800
65%
Total Assessment$217,400

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,661+6.7%
2024$7,181+1.2%
2023$7,094+4.1%
2022$6,811+2.2%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$232,000
Sq Ft1,376DeedBook 6427, Page 880Recorded1/15/2021

Foreclosure Case F-031023-15

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$310,000
DeedBook 5703, Page 152

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1966