Skip to content

313 Holly DriveManahawkin, NJ 08050

Built 2005

Last Sale Price
$369,900
Last Sale Date
Jun 30, 2005

Property Information

Block58
Lot7
Qualifier---
CountyOcean
MunicipalityStafford Twp
Tax Map Page75

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF/BIG
Dwellings1
ZoningR75
Sq Footage2,074
Acreage0.24

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$80,900
26%
Improvement Value:$230,100
74%
Total Assessment$311,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,722+1.0%
2024$7,647+5.9%
2023$7,221-0.1%
2022$7,231+1.4%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-042970-14

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

Sale
$369,900
DeedBook 12704, Page 107

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2005

Property Sale

Sale
$55,500
DeedBook 10905, Page 1129