Skip to content

107 Lucille DriveEgg Harbor Township, NJ 08234

Built 1972

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Nov 5, 2021

Property Information

Block1916
Lot4
Qualifier---
CountyAtlantic
MunicipalityEgg Harbor Twp
Tax Map Page10B

Building Details

Building Class16
Description1SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRG2
Sq Footage982
Acreage0.25

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$46,000
36%
Improvement Value:$81,000
64%
Total Assessment$127,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,260+0.2%
2024$4,252-0.4%
2023$4,270+1.8%
2022$4,192+2.8%
Property History
Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-007149-24

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••Sheriff #F-25001330Sale Date6/18/2026

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1972