Skip to content

11 Perilli DrTrenton, NJ 08610

Built 1984

Last Sale Price
$305,000
Last Sale Date
Dec 30, 2019

Property Information

Block2157
Lot7
Qualifier---
CountyMercer
MunicipalityHamilton Twp
Tax Map Page180

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF G2
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage1,757
Acreage0.31

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$73,500
28%
Improvement Value:$193,400
72%
Total Assessment$266,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$9,406+6.7%
2024$8,816+1.2%
2023$8,709-3.3%
2022$9,003+2.7%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures2

Property Sale

Sale
$305,000
Sq Ft1,757DeedBook 6396, Page 916Recorded2/7/2020

Property Sale

Sale
$184,810

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,757DeedBook 6370, Page 1774Recorded6/18/2019

Foreclosure Case F-017889-17

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Foreclosure Case F-011388-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$183,000
DeedBook 3842, Page 218

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1984