Skip to content

115 Graf AveLawrence Township, NJ 08648

Built 1950

Last Sale Price
$89,900
Last Sale Date
Mar 28, 1995

Property Information

Block1501
Lot12
Qualifier---
CountyMercer
MunicipalityLawrence Twp
Tax Map Page15

Building Details

Building Class17
Description1SF
Dwellings1
ZoningR-4
Sq Footage966
Acreage0.17

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$67,400
43%
Improvement Value:$90,000
57%
Total Assessment$157,400

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,876+2.0%
2024$4,779+3.2%
2023$4,632+1.4%
2022$4,568+1.3%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-028640-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$89,900
DeedBook 2926, Page 223

Property Sale

Sale
$109,900
DeedBook 2398, Page 791

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1950